> Shop > Fiber > Patch Cables & Panels
Brand
1–30 of 46 results
46 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 46 results
46 results
Page 1 of 2
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-01 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $20.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-10 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 10M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $250.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-15 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 15M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $280.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-23 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 23M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $310.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-30 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 30M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $400.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-50 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 50M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $600.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD21-10 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 10M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $350.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD21-15 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 15M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $380.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD21-23 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 23M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $410.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD21-30 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 30M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $500.00
Techlogix
ECOPBLANK TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL 1 SLOT BLANK INSERT.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $20.00
Techlogix
ECO-P-M4-LC6D TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL -- 1 SLOT -- MULTIMODE OM3/OM4-- 6 DUPLEX LC.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $70.00
Techlogix
ECO-P-M4-SC6D TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL -- 1 SLOT -- MULTIMODE OM3/OM4-- 6 DUPLEX SC.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $70.00
Techlogix
ECO-P-S2-LC6D TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL -- 1 SLOT -- SINGLE MODE OS2-- 6 DUPLEX LC.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $70.00
Techlogix
ECO-RDU-1RU-P3 TECHLOGIX RACK-MOUNT DISTRIBUTION UNIT -- 1 RU WITH 3 PANEL SLOTS AND ID LABELS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $350.00
Techlogix
TL-6P-DB-O TECHLOGIX WALL-MOUNT FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX -- 6 PORT WITH OUTDOOR RATING (REQUIRES COUPLERS).. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $130.00
Techlogix
TL-8P-DB-O TECHLOGIX WALL-MOUNT FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX -- 8 PORT WITH OUTDOOR RATING (REQUIRES COUPLERS).. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $150.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-02 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $22.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-03 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $24.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-05 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 5M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $28.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-07 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 7M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $38.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-10 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 10M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $44.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-01 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 1M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $20.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-02 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 2M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: In Stock
Retail: $22.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-03 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 3M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $24.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-05 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 5M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $28.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-07 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 7M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $38.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-10 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 10M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $44.00
Techlogix
TL-10GDAC-01 TECHLOGIX 1M (3FT) GENERIC COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE 30AWG.. more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $50.00
Cleerline
SSFCLRMMLCLC125 CLEERFIBER 50/125UM SSF, LCLC, 125F more...
Availability:
GA: Low Stock – Call
Retail: $98.48
1–30 of 46 results
46 results
Page 1 of 2
© Copyright 2021 AHA Distributing
All Rights Reserved
Powered by UPPmarket, Inc.
Get in Touch.
We're here to help!

Contact Us
We accept: